Taliansko

Založený: 1898

Štadión: San Siro (80,018)

Poloha: Neznámy

Manažér: Roberto Mancini

Home Shirt

Taliansko
modrá

Vonku Shirt

Taliansko
Biela

Všetky ligy

 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
AC MilanAC Milan1899Milano
ACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina1926Firenze
AS RomaAS Roma1927Rome
Atalanta BCAtalanta BC1907Bergamo
Bologna FCBologna FC1909Bologna
CagliariCagliari1920Cagliari
EmpoliEmpoli1920Empoli
Genoa CFCGenoa CFC1893Genoa
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona1903Verona
InternazionaleInternazionale1908Milano
JuventusJuventus1897Turin
SampdoriaSampdoria1946Genoa
SassuoloSassuolo1922Sassuolo
Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio1906La Spezia
SS LazioSS Lazio1900Rome
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli1926Napoli
TorinoTorino1906Torino
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio1896Udine
US SalernitanaUS Salernitana1919Salerno
Venezia FCVenezia FC1907Venezia
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
AC MonzaAC Monza1912Monza
AC PerugiaAC Perugia1905Perugia
AS CittadellaAS Cittadella1973Cittadella
Ascoli CalcioAscoli Calcio1898Ascoli Piceno
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio1929Benevento
Brescia CalcioBrescia Calcio1911Brescia
Como 1907Como 19071907Como
Cosenza CalcioCosenza Calcio1914Cosenza
FC CrotoneFC Crotone1923Crotone
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio1928Frosinone
LR VicenzaLR Vicenza1902Vicenza
ParmaParma1913Parma
Pisa SCPisa SC1909Pisa
Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio1920Pordenone
Reggina 1914Reggina 19141914Reggio Calabria
SPALSPAL1907Ferrara
Ternana CalcioTernana Calcio1925Terni
US AlessandriaUS Alessandria1912Alessandria
US CremoneseUS Cremonese1903Cremona
US LecceUS Lecce1908Lecce
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
AC RenateAC Renate1947Meda
AC Trento SCSDAC Trento SCSD1921Trento
Aurora Pro PatriaAurora Pro Patria1919Busto Arsizio
Calcio LeccoCalcio Lecco1912Lecco
Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova1910Padua
Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio1908Carrara
Giana ErminioGiana Erminio1909Gorgonzola
Juventus U23Juventus U232018Turin
Mantova FCMantova FC1911Mantua
Olbia Calcio 1905Olbia Calcio 19051905Olbia
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli1892Vercelli
Reggiana 1919Reggiana 19191919Reggio Emilia
Seregno CalcioSeregno Calcio1913Seregno
SS ArezzoSS Arezzo1923Arezzo
SSD Pro Sesto CalcioSSD Pro Sesto Calcio1913Sesto San Giovanni
UC AlbinoLeffeUC AlbinoLeffe1998Bergamo
US FiorenzuolaUS Fiorenzuola1922Fiorenzuola d'Arda
US PergoletteseUS Pergolettese1932Crema
US PianeseUS Pianese1932Piancastagnaio
US PistoieseUS Pistoiese1921Pistoia
US PontederaUS Pontedera1912Pontedera
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella1914Chiavari
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
ACR MessinaACR Messina1900Messina
AS Bisceglie CalcioAS Bisceglie Calcio1913Bisceglie
AZ PicernoAZ Picerno1973Picerno
Calcio Foggia 1920Calcio Foggia 19201920Foggia
Catania CalcioCatania Calcio1946Catania
FC RietiFC Rieti1936Rieti
Fidelis AndriaFidelis Andria1971Andria
Monterosi FCMonterosi FC2004Monterosi
Paganese CalcioPaganese Calcio1926Pagani
Palermo FCPalermo FC1900Palermo
Potenza SCPotenza SC1919Potenza
Sicula LeonzioSicula Leonzio1909Lentini
SS Juve StabiaSS Juve Stabia1907Castellammare di Stabia
SS Monopoli 1966SS Monopoli 19661958Monopoli
SS RendeSS Rende1968Rende
SS Teramo CalcioSS Teramo Calcio1913Teramo
SS Turris CalcioSS Turris Calcio1944Torre del Greco
SSC BariSSC Bari1908Bari
Taranto FCTaranto FC1906Taranto
US AvellinoUS Avellino1912Avellino
US CatanzaroUS Catanzaro1929Catanzaro
US Latina CalcioUS Latina Calcio1945Latina
US ViboneseUS Vibonese1928Vibo Valentia
USD CaveseUSD Cavese1919Cava de' Tirreni
Virtus FrancavillaVirtus Francavilla2007Francavilla Fontana
Viterbese CalcioViterbese Calcio1909Viterbo
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
AC RiminiAC Rimini1912Rimini
ACN Siena 1904ACN Siena 19041904Siena
AJ Fano 1906AJ Fano 19061906Fano
Ancona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica1921Ancona
AS Gubbio 1910AS Gubbio 19101910Gubbio
AS LuccheseAS Lucchese1905Lucca
Cesena FCCesena FC1940Cesena
FeralpisalòFeralpisalò1963Salò (BS) e Lonato del Garda (BS)
Fermana FCFermana FC1920Fermo
Imolese Calcio 1919Imolese Calcio 19191919Imola
Legnago SalusLegnago Salus1921Legnago
ModenaModena1912Modena
Montevarchi AquilaMontevarchi Aquila1902Montevarchi
Pescara CalcioPescara Calcio1936Pescara
Piacenza Calcio 1919Piacenza Calcio 19191919Piacenza
Ravenna FCRavenna FC1913Ravenna
Südtirol-Alto AdigeSüdtirol-Alto Adige1974Bolzano
Union ArzignanoChiampoUnion ArzignanoChiampo2011Arzignano
Unione TriestinaUnione Triestina1918Trieste
US Grosseto 1912US Grosseto 19121912Grosseto
Virtus VeronaVirtus Verona1921Verona
Vis Pesaro 1898Vis Pesaro 18981898Pesaro
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
Neznámy
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
Neznámy
 KlubRok založeniaPoloha
AC Bastia 1924AC Bastia 19241924Bastia Umbra
AC Bellaria Igea MarinaAC Bellaria Igea Marina1912Bellaria-Igea Marina
AC Belluno 1905AC Belluno 19051905Belluno
AC BraAC Bra1913Bra
AC CastellanaAC Castellana1973Castel Goffredo
AC Cuneo 1905AC Cuneo 19051905Cuneo
AC Delta Calcio RovigoAC Delta Calcio Rovigo1999Rovigo
AC EsteAC Este1920Este
AC Fidenza 1922AC Fidenza 19221922Fidenza
AC Legnano CalcioAC Legnano Calcio1913Legnano
AC Locri 1909AC Locri 19091909Locri
AC MestreAC Mestre1929Mestre
AC PratoAC Prato1908Prato
AC RezzatoAC Rezzato1958Rezzato
AC SammaureseAC Sammaurese1935San Mauro Pascoli
AC Savoia 1908AC Savoia 19081908Torre Annunziata
ACD CampodarsegoACD Campodarsego1974Campodarsego
ACD NardòACD Nardò1925Nardò
Acireale Calcio 1946Acireale Calcio 19461946Acireale
AkragasAkragas1929Agrigento
APC ChionsAPC Chions1972Chions
Arzachena Costa SmeraldaArzachena Costa Smeralda1964Arzachena
AS Martina FrancaAS Martina Franca1947Martina Franca
AS Valle del GiovencoAS Valle del Giovenco2005Pescina
ASD AlbalongaASD Albalonga1960Albano Laziale
ASD AltamuraASD Altamura2006Altamura
ASD AstiASD Asti1932Asti
ASD Borgaro NobisASD Borgaro Nobis1965Borgaro Torinese
ASD ChieriASD Chieri1955Chieri
ASD Città Di VareseASD Città Di Varese1910Varese
ASD Corigliano CalabroASD Corigliano Calabro1963Corigliano Calabro
ASD FiglineASD Figline1965Figline Valdarno
ASD FrancavillaASD Francavilla1927Francavilla al Mare
ASD GallipoliASD Gallipoli1999Gallipoli
ASD ImperiaASD Imperia1923Imperia
ASD Jolly MontemurloASD Jolly Montemurlo1965Montemurlo
ASD Lanusei CalcioASD Lanusei Calcio1986Lanusei
ASD ManfredoniaASD Manfredonia1932Manfredonia
ASD MonticelliASD Monticelli1981Montegranaro
ASD Muravera CalcioASD Muravera Calcio1965Viterbo
ASD NocerinaASD Nocerina1910Nocera Inferiore
ASD OltrepòVogheraASD OltrepòVoghera2001Voghera
ASD Polisportiva TamaiASD Polisportiva Tamai1973Brugnera
ASD Progreditur MarcianiseASD Progreditur Marcianise1985Marcianise
ASD Real GiulianovaASD Real Giulianova1924Giulianova
ASD RoccellaASD Roccella1935Roccella Ionica
ASD Romagna CentroASD Romagna Centro2002Cesena
ASD SancolombanoASD Sancolombano1970San Colombano al Lambro
ASD SangiovanneseASD Sangiovannese1927San Giovanni Valdarno
ASD SanremeseASD Sanremese1904Sanremo
ASD Troina CalcioASD Troina Calcio2000Troina
ASD VillabiagioASD Villabiagio2001Villanova
ASD VillafrancaASD Villafranca1920Villafranca di Verona
ASDC GozzanoASDC Gozzano1924Gozzano
Atletico Roma FCAtletico Roma FC1972Roma
Aurora Seriate CalcioAurora Seriate Calcio1967Seriate
Avezzano CalcioAvezzano Calcio1919Avezzano
Axys ZolaAxys Zola2006Zola Predosa
Battipagliese 1929Battipagliese 19291929Battipaglia (Salerno)
Borgosesia CalcioBorgosesia Calcio1925Borgosesia
Calcio MontebellunaCalcio Montebelluna1919Montebelluna
Calcio PomiglianoCalcio Pomigliano1920Pomigliano d'Arco
Campobasso CalcioCampobasso Calcio1919Campobasso
CarpiCarpi1909Carpi
Casale FBCCasale FBC1909Casale Monferrato
Casertana FCCasertana FC1908Caserta
Cassino Calcio 1924Cassino Calcio 19241924Cassino
Castelfidardo CalcioCastelfidardo Calcio1944Castelfidardo
Cattolica CalcioCattolica Calcio1923Cattolica
Ciliverghe MazzanoCiliverghe Mazzano1981Mazzano
Citta di GragnanoCitta di Gragnano1939Gragnano
Clodiense SSDClodiense SSD2011Chioggia
Correggese Calcio 1948Correggese Calcio 19481948Correggio
Darfo BoarioDarfo Boario1937Darfo Boario Terme
Derthona FCBDerthona FCB1908Tortona
Esperia ViareggioEsperia Viareggio1919Viareggio
FC Aprilia Racing ClubFC Aprilia Racing Club1971Aprilia
FC CastiglioneFC Castiglione1924Castiglione delle Stiviere
FC FrancavillaFC Francavilla1931Francavilla in Sinni
FC MessinaFC Messina1969Messina
FC NeapolisFC Neapolis2008Mugnano di Napoli
FC Ponsacco 1920FC Ponsacco 19202011Ponsacco
FC Trapani 1905FC Trapani 19051905Trapani
FC VadoFC Vado1913Vado Ligure
Flaminia Civita CastellanaFlaminia Civita Castellana2008Civita Castellana
Foligno CalcioFoligno Calcio1928Foligno
Forlì FCForlì FC1919Forlì
Fortis JuventusFortis Juventus1909Borgo San Lorenzo
Franciacorta FCFranciacorta FC1909Adro
Gela CalcioGela Calcio1994Gela
Gelbison ValloGelbison Vallo1956Vallo della Lucania
GiuglianoGiugliano1928Giugliano
Grumellese CalcioGrumellese Calcio1952Grumello del Monte
GSD AmbrosianaGSD Ambrosiana1927Sant'ambrogio Di Valpolicella
HinterReggio CalcioHinterReggio Calcio2006Reggio Calabria
Igea Virtus BarcellonaIgea Virtus Barcellona1946Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
L'Aquila CalcioL'Aquila Calcio1927L'Aquila
Lentigione CalcioLentigione Calcio1948Lentigione
Licata CalcioLicata Calcio1931Licata
Matera CalcioMatera Calcio2012Matera
Milano CityMilano City2015Busto Garolfo
Nerostellati FratteseNerostellati Frattese2012Frattamaggiore
NK Kras RepenNK Kras Repen1986Repen
Novara CalcioNovara Calcio1908Novara
Olympia AgnoneseOlympia Agnonese1967Agnone
Ostia Mare LidoOstia Mare Lido1945Ostia
Pineto CalcioPineto Calcio1962Pineto
Real ForteReal Forte2012Forte dei Marmi
San Cesareo CalcioSan Cesareo Calcio1967San Cesareo
San MarinoSan Marino1959Serravalle
San SeveroSan Severo1922San Severo
Santarcangelo CalcioSantarcangelo Calcio1926Santarcangelo di Romagna
Sasso MarconiSasso Marconi1924Sasso Marconi
Savona FBCSavona FBC1907Savona
SC CaronneseSC Caronnese2009Caronno Pertusella
SC Vallée d'AosteSC Vallée d'Aoste1971Saint-Christophe
SEF TorresSEF Torres1903Sassari
SF Aversa NormannaSF Aversa Normanna1925Aversa (CE)
Sona CalcioSona Calcio1972Sona
Sondrio CalcioSondrio Calcio1932Sondrio
Sorrento CalcioSorrento Calcio1945Sorrento
SS Chieti CalcioSS Chieti Calcio1922Chieti
SS Ischia IsolaverdeSS Ischia Isolaverde1922Ischia
SS NolaSS Nola1925Nola
Sulmona Calcio 1921Sulmona Calcio 19211921Sulmona
Terracina Calcio 1925Terracina Calcio 19251925Terracina
Trastevere CalcioTrastevere Calcio1909Rome
Tritium CalcioTritium Calcio1908Trezzo sull'Adda
Unicusano Fondi CalcioUnicusano Fondi Calcio1922Fondi
Union FeltreUnion Feltre1909Feltre
US AdrieseUS Adriese1906Adria
US Agropoli 1921US Agropoli 19211921Agropoli
US ArzaneseUS Arzanese1924Arzano
US BitontoUS Bitonto1921Bitonto
US Folgore CarateseUS Folgore Caratese2011Carate Brianza
US GavorranoUS Gavorrano1930Gavorrano
US InverunoUS Inveruno1945Inveruno
US Massese 1919US Massese 19191919Massa
US PoggibonsiUS Poggibonsi1925Poggibonsi
US SambenedetteseUS Sambenedettese1923San Benedetto del Tronto
US TolentinoUS Tolentino1919Tolentino
USD Audace CerignolaUSD Audace Cerignola1912Cerignola
USD CastellazzoUSD Castellazzo1950Castellazzo Bormida
USD Latte DolceUSD Latte Dolce1973Sassari
USD LavagneseUSD Lavagnese1919Lavagna
USD OlginateseUSD Olginatese1968Olginate
USD RagusaUSD Ragusa1940Ragusa
USD Recanatese 1923USD Recanatese 19231923Recanati
USD RignaneseUSD Rignanese1970Rignano Sull Arno
USD ScanzorosciateUSD Scanzorosciate1967Scanzorosciate
USD Sestri LevanteUSD Sestri Levante1919Sestri Levante
Vigor CarpanetoVigor Carpaneto1922Carpaneto Piacentino
Vigor LameziaVigor Lamezia1919Lamezia Terne
Virtus BergamoVirtus Bergamo2007Alzano Lombardo
Virtus BolzanoVirtus Bolzano2015Bolzano
Virtus CastelfrancoVirtus Castelfranco1959Castelfranco Emilia