Nar. | Hráč | Klub | Dátum pridania |
| Redi Rusmawan | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Bhirawa Anoraga | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Raditya Putra | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Iswandi Andar | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Alfushry Alfushry | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Faozan Saputra | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Bagas Aji | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Rizky Maulana | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Sebastian Veron | PSCS Cilacap | May 3, 2024 |
| Gabriel Wictor | Guarani FC | May 3, 2024 |
| Campbell Strong | Eastern Suburbs AFC | May 3, 2024 |
| Everton O'Leary | Birkenhead United | May 3, 2024 |
| Pablo Ortíz | Querétaro FC | May 3, 2024 |
| Martín Río | Querétaro FC | May 3, 2024 |
| Rubén Hernández | Club Tijuana | May 3, 2024 |
| Gavi Thompson | Hapoel Afula | May 3, 2024 |
| Samuel Odeoyibo | Hegelmann Litauen | May 3, 2024 |
| Chrisantus Uche | AD Ceuta | May 3, 2024 |
| Abel Abah | FK Metalac GM | May 3, 2024 |
| Emmanuel Alaribe | Zimbru | May 3, 2024 |
| Ibrahim Olaosebikan | AP Brera Strumica | May 3, 2024 |
| Sunday Akinbule | Marsaxlokk | May 3, 2024 |
| Akpan Udoh | Mosta FC | May 3, 2024 |
| Ode Abdullahi | DFK Dainava | May 3, 2024 |
| Moses Zambrang Barnabas | NK Radomlje | May 3, 2024 |
| Prince Lucky Ukachukwu | FK IMT | May 3, 2024 |
| Emmanuel Godwin | Trelleborgs FF | May 3, 2024 |
| Sefer Emini | SonderjyskE | May 3, 2024 |
| Georgije Jankulov | AP Brera Strumica | May 3, 2024 |
| Besmir Bojku | FC Struga | May 3, 2024 |
| Igor Aleksovski | FK Rabotnički | May 3, 2024 |
| Stefan Despotovski | FK Rabotnički | May 3, 2024 |
| Hamza Ramani | FK Shkupi | May 3, 2024 |
| Altin Aliji | Makedonija GP | May 3, 2024 |
| Nikola Velickovski | Makedonija GP | May 3, 2024 |
| Ben Wilson | Cliftonville | May 3, 2024 |
| Danny Gibson | Carrick Rangers | May 3, 2024 |
| Daniil Perov | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Andrey Rum | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ivan Mikhnyuk | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Sychev | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ilya Dubinets | Dinamo Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Arseniy Achapovskiy | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Andrey Solovjev | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Stanislav Boldysh | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Grekovich | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Fedor Fedorovich | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Gleb Gurban | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Valentin Dikhtievskiy | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Egor Lapun | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Artur Nazarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Valentin Bondarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Timofey Simanenka | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ilya Bondarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ivan Yurin | Belshina | May 3, 2024 |
| Timur Filipenko | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Tarasenko | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Nikita Krasnov | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Daniil Vigovskiy | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Jonathan Muiomo | SSVg Velbert | May 2, 2024 |
| Pablo Bechardas | Slavoj Trebisov | May 2, 2024 |
| Tobiasz Mras | Raków Częstochowa | May 2, 2024 |
| Keyns Abdala | GD Chaves | May 2, 2024 |
| Simon Elago | Tura Magic | May 2, 2024 |
| Paulus Amutenya | UNAM FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Arik Bista | Shillong Lajong | May 2, 2024 |
| Luca Scimia | US Sambenedettese | May 2, 2024 |
| César Salandia | Real Estelí | May 2, 2024 |
| Widman Talavera | Real Estelí | May 2, 2024 |
| Aboubacar Camara | KS Bylis Ballsh | May 2, 2024 |
| Chris Lybohy | Progrès Niederkorn | May 2, 2024 |
| Adam Deans | St. Patrick's Athletic | May 2, 2024 |
| Thomas Powell | Vancouver FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Sebastian Dzikowski | Vancouver FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniel Mazerochi | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Rafael Caio | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Steven Nufour | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Stanley Boateng | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Jonathan Jesus | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Maksim Drozdov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Anton Semenov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Timur Pukhov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Abinur Nurymbet | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Ethan Jolley | St Joseph's FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Mukhammad Salomzoda | Kuktosh Rudaki | May 2, 2024 |
| Atkhamdzhon Abdulloev | Kuktosh Rudaki | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniil Podbereznyi | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Makar Litskevich | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Vadim Martinkevich | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Andrey Denisyuk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Aleksandr Kotlyarov | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Aleksey Garost | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Arseniy Chakur | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| André Lucas | Sport Recife | May 2, 2024 |
| Eguedegue Magloire | FC Vitebsk | May 2, 2024 |
| José Álvaro | Guarani FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Hamza Larhrib | Carpi | May 2, 2024 |
| Samuele Gerbino | Carpi | May 2, 2024 |
| Stephan de Robillard | Sydney United 58 | May 2, 2024 |
| Ion Bors | Petrocub Hîncești | May 2, 2024 |